Brighto Construction
#114of 146 roofers we track in Bronx
5★ ▲Google rating · market avg 4.8★
5reviews · more than 30% of Bronx roofers
2 of 3segments served: Residential Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist
Address920 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
Phone(917) 444-5005
Hours
mondayOpen 24 hours
tuesdayOpen 24 hours
wednesdayOpen 24 hours
thursdayOpen 24 hours
fridayOpen 24 hours
saturdayOpen 24 hours
sundayClosed
Location & nearby roofers
How Brighto Construction compares in Bronx
| Brighto Construction | RH RENOVATION LLC | AK GATSIOS | Brilliant Renovation LLC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 5 | 329 | 327 | 208 |
| Segments | Residential Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist | Residential Roofer, Commercial Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist | Residential Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist, Commercial Roofer | Roof Repair Specialist |
| Website | None found | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | — | — | 4 | 7 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Brighto Construction offer?
Brighto Construction appears in our directory under: Residential Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist.
How is Brighto Construction rated?
Brighto Construction holds a 5★ Google rating across 5 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 146 roofing companies we track in Bronx.
Does Brighto Construction handle residential or commercial roofing?
Brighto Construction is listed under Residential Roofer and Roof Repair Specialist work (residential properties).
Where is Brighto Construction located?
Brighto Construction is at 920 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465. Phone: (917) 444-5005.
Is this your business?
Claim your Roofer Butler listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Bronx roofers.