HomeNew YorkPelham, NYARTE Roofing Westchester
ARTE Roofing Westchester
#37of 77 roofers we track in Pelham
5Google rating · market avg 4.8★
8reviews · more than 43% of Pelham roofers
2 of 3segments served: Residential Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist
blog · 3 socialsdigital presence signals
1professionals tracked at this company
Hours
mondayOpen 24 hours
tuesdayOpen 24 hours
wednesdayOpen 24 hours
thursdayOpen 24 hours
fridayOpen 24 hours
saturdayOpen 24 hours
sundayOpen 24 hours

Location & nearby roofers

About ARTE Roofing Westchester

ARTE Roofing Westchester provides professional roof repair, replacement, and installation services with over 20 years of experience, serving residential clients across Westchester County with a focus on durable, quality workmanship.

Services

roof repairflat roof repairroof replacementflat roof replacementre-roofingroof inspectionroof leak repairshingle roof repairslate roof repairroof installation

Digital presence

How ARTE Roofing Westchester compares in Pelham

ARTE Roofing WestchesterExpert Roofing of Westchester6D Construction & Roof RepairMCAS Roofing & Contracting, Inc.
Google rating5★5★5★4.9★
Reviews8340213178
SegmentsResidential Roofer, Roof Repair SpecialistResidential Roofer, Commercial Roofer, Roof Repair SpecialistResidential Roofer, Commercial Roofer, Roof Repair SpecialistCommercial Roofer, Residential Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist
Website
Active blog
Social channels3415
Professionals tracked114

Team (1 professional tracked)

Jory Arteaga

Roofer

⚡ Want contact details for the team at ARTE Roofing Westchester? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does ARTE Roofing Westchester offer?

ARTE Roofing Westchester lists these services on their website: roof repair, flat roof repair, roof replacement, flat roof replacement, re-roofing, roof inspection, roof leak repair, shingle roof repair, slate roof repair, roof installation.

How is ARTE Roofing Westchester rated?

ARTE Roofing Westchester holds a 5★ Google rating across 8 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 77 roofing companies we track in Pelham.

Does ARTE Roofing Westchester handle residential or commercial roofing?

ARTE Roofing Westchester is listed under Residential Roofer and Roof Repair Specialist work (residential properties).

Where is ARTE Roofing Westchester located?

ARTE Roofing Westchester serves the Pelham area. Phone: (914) 987-1547.

Is this your business?

Claim your Roofer Butler listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Pelham roofers.

Nearby alternatives in Pelham

Expert Roofing of Westchester

Expert Roofing of Westchester

5 (340 reviews)
Roofing contractor👥 1 professional tracked777 Westchester Ave Suit 101, White Plains, NY 10604 · (914) 215-1677
6D Construction & Roof Repair

6D Construction & Roof Repair

5 (213 reviews)
Roofing contractor131 Franklin Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10805 · (914) 688-2332
MCAS Roofing & Contracting, Inc.

MCAS Roofing & Contracting, Inc.

4.9 (178 reviews)
Roofing contractor👥 4 professionals tracked2006 Albany Post Rd, Croton-On-Hudson, NY 10520 · (914) 455-0976
On Time Roofing

On Time Roofing

4.9 (172 reviews)
Roofing contractor👥 2 professionals tracked40 Mt Joy Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 · (914) 924-4869
Matthew Roofing

Matthew Roofing

5 (87 reviews)
Roofing contractor26 Danby Pl, Yonkers, NY 10710 · (914) 471-5385
Ben’s Chimney Services of Westchester

Ben’s Chimney Services of Westchester

4.8 (79 reviews)
Roofing contractor7 Dunwoodie St, Scarsdale, NY 10583 · (914) 592-6665