HomeNew YorkPelham, NYKevin Higgins The Roofer
Kevin Higgins The Roofer
#40of 77 roofers we track in Pelham
5Google rating · market avg 4.8★
7reviews · more than 39% of Pelham roofers
2 of 3segments served: Residential Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist
basicdigital presence signals
Hours
monday9 AM–5 PM
tuesday9 AM–5 PM
wednesday9 AM–5 PM
thursday9 AM–5 PM
friday9 AM–5 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby roofers

How Kevin Higgins The Roofer compares in Pelham

Kevin Higgins The RooferExpert Roofing of Westchester6D Construction & Roof RepairMCAS Roofing & Contracting, Inc.
Google rating5★5★5★4.9★
Reviews7340213178
SegmentsResidential Roofer, Roof Repair SpecialistResidential Roofer, Commercial Roofer, Roof Repair SpecialistResidential Roofer, Commercial Roofer, Roof Repair SpecialistCommercial Roofer, Residential Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist
Website
Active blog
Social channels415
Professionals tracked14

Frequently asked questions

What services does Kevin Higgins The Roofer offer?

Kevin Higgins The Roofer appears in our directory under: Residential Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist.

How is Kevin Higgins The Roofer rated?

Kevin Higgins The Roofer holds a 5★ Google rating across 7 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 77 roofing companies we track in Pelham.

Does Kevin Higgins The Roofer handle residential or commercial roofing?

Kevin Higgins The Roofer is listed under Residential Roofer and Roof Repair Specialist work (residential properties).

Where is Kevin Higgins The Roofer located?

Kevin Higgins The Roofer serves the Pelham area. Phone: (914) 490-1893.

Is this your business?

Claim your Roofer Butler listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Pelham roofers.

Nearby alternatives in Pelham

Expert Roofing of Westchester

Expert Roofing of Westchester

5 (340 reviews)
Roofing contractor👥 1 professional tracked777 Westchester Ave Suit 101, White Plains, NY 10604 · (914) 215-1677
6D Construction & Roof Repair

6D Construction & Roof Repair

5 (213 reviews)
Roofing contractor131 Franklin Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10805 · (914) 688-2332
MCAS Roofing & Contracting, Inc.

MCAS Roofing & Contracting, Inc.

4.9 (178 reviews)
Roofing contractor👥 4 professionals tracked2006 Albany Post Rd, Croton-On-Hudson, NY 10520 · (914) 455-0976
On Time Roofing

On Time Roofing

4.9 (172 reviews)
Roofing contractor👥 2 professionals tracked40 Mt Joy Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 · (914) 924-4869
Matthew Roofing

Matthew Roofing

5 (87 reviews)
Roofing contractor26 Danby Pl, Yonkers, NY 10710 · (914) 471-5385
Ben’s Chimney Services of Westchester

Ben’s Chimney Services of Westchester

4.8 (79 reviews)
Roofing contractor7 Dunwoodie St, Scarsdale, NY 10583 · (914) 592-6665