HomeSquare Pro Westchester County
Location & nearby roofers
About HomeSquare Pro Westchester County
HomeSquare Pro Westchester County in Pleasantville offers comprehensive home remodeling, roofing, electrical, and handyman services, focusing on quality renovations, repairs, and maintenance throughout Connecticut and New York.
Services
Digital presence
How HomeSquare Pro Westchester County compares in Westchester County
| HomeSquare Pro Westchester County | Paragon Chimney and Roofing of White Plains | Franzoso Contracting | King Quality Roofing and Siding | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.7★ | 5★ | 4.8★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 93 | 599 | 513 | 471 |
| Segments | Roof Repair Specialist | Residential Roofer | Residential Roofer, Commercial Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist | Residential Roofer, Commercial Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — |
| Social channels | 6 | 4 | 3 | — |
| Professionals tracked | 18 | — | 16 | 32 |
Team (18 professionals tracked)
Thomas Liu
Kris O'brien
Homesquare
Devon Antoine
Kurt Mckinney
Fawad Asif
Bella Bella
Gabriel Baig
Christina Lanni
Kirk Smith
David Young
Stephen Wolf
⚡ Want contact details for the team at HomeSquare Pro Westchester County? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does HomeSquare Pro Westchester County offer?
HomeSquare Pro Westchester County lists these services on their website: roof replacement, roof inspection & maintenance, roof installation, roof repair services, siding installation, siding repair & maintenance, window replacement services, window installation, gutter cleaning.
How is HomeSquare Pro Westchester County rated?
HomeSquare Pro Westchester County holds a 4.7★ Google rating across 93 reviews, compared with a 4.9★ average among the 87 roofing companies we track in Westchester County.
Does HomeSquare Pro Westchester County handle residential or commercial roofing?
HomeSquare Pro Westchester County is listed under Roof Repair Specialist work.
Where is HomeSquare Pro Westchester County located?
HomeSquare Pro Westchester County is at 78 Washington Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570. Phone: (914) 256-1477.
Is this your business?
Claim your Roofer Butler listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Westchester County roofers.