Triumph Roofing
Location & nearby roofers
About Triumph Roofing
Triumph Roofing in Plano, TX provides residential and commercial roofing services along with gutter installation and maintenance, focusing on quality, personal service, and insurance claim assistance across the DFW area.
Services
Digital presence
How Triumph Roofing compares in Dallas
| Triumph Roofing | Imperial Roofing and Construction | Absolute Construction | Elevated Roofing | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.9★ | 5★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 188 | 690 | 719 | 1,081 |
| Segments | Residential Roofer, Commercial Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist | Residential Roofer, Commercial Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist | Residential Roofer, Commercial Roofer, Roof Repair Specialist | Roof Repair Specialist, Residential Roofer, Commercial Roofer |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Professionals tracked | 14 | 9 | 4 | — |
Team (14 professionals tracked)
Ryan Sanders
Jet Johnson
Thomas White
Jenna Wilson
Antonio Hernandez
Erald Hajdari
Marco Cruz
Thomas Tivnan
Paul Taylor
Dave Ainsworth
Jordan Hayes
Marlene Davis
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Triumph Roofing? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Triumph Roofing offer?
Triumph Roofing lists these services on their website: roof inspection, roof installation, roof maintenance, roof repair, roof replacement, roof coatings, gutters, commercial roofing, residential roofing.
How is Triumph Roofing rated?
Triumph Roofing holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 188 reviews, compared with a 4.9★ average among the 199 roofing companies we track in Dallas.
Does Triumph Roofing handle residential or commercial roofing?
Triumph Roofing works on both residential and commercial properties.
Where is Triumph Roofing located?
Triumph Roofing is at 811 E Plano Pkwy #107, Plano, TX 75074. Phone: (972) 332-1766.
Is this your business?
Claim your Roofer Butler listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Dallas roofers.